1) .... windy today?
a) Is it
b)It is
c)It
2) I...cold
a)am not
b)don't
c)isn't
3)He can...you tomorrow
a)see
b)to see
c)sees
4) She won't be....tomorrow
a)come
b)late
c)come late
5) When...she come?-Next Sunday
a)does
b)is
c)will
6)Next Year I....ten
a)am
b)will
c)will be
7)What....buy tomorrow?-A toy
a)he will
b)will he
c)he won't
8)They....go to the park tomorrow
a)don't
b)won't
c)aren't
9) She...late
a)will be
b)will
c)be
10) She...skate tomorrow
a)will be
b)will
c)is
Ответы
Ответ дал:
3
1)a
2)a
3)a
4)b
5)c
6)с
7)a
8)b
9)b
10)a
2)a
3)a
4)b
5)c
6)с
7)a
8)b
9)b
10)a
Ответ дал:
1
1) b
2) a
3) a
4) b
5) b
6) c
7) b
8) b
9) a
10) a
2) a
3) a
4) b
5) b
6) c
7) b
8) b
9) a
10) a
Вас заинтересует
2 года назад
2 года назад
2 года назад
2 года назад
7 лет назад