Complete the sentences.
1. a) the b) an c) any
2. a) mean b) means c) meaning
3. a) off b) from c) of
4. a) eat b) eating c) eats
5. a) then b) after c) than
6. a) has b) have c) having
7. a) if b) so c) or
8. a) where b) how c) why
9. a) do b) are c) does
10. a) on b) at c) in

Приложения:

Ответы

Ответ дал: Hamlo97
0
1)a
2) a
3) c
4)b
5)a
6)b
7) c
8) a
9)b
10) b
Вас заинтересует