Нужно вставить букву
1. A) like B) as C) with D) the
2. A) how B) like C) of D) as
3. A) named B) name C) naming D) names
4. A) it B) they C) themselves D)itself
5. A) - B) who C) that D) what
6. A) than B) that C) then D) there
7. A) what B) how C) when D)where
8. A) connect B) call C) touch D) news
9. A) try B) happen C) must D)going
10. A) which B) what C) why D) whose
11. A) at B) in C) of D) with
12. A) give B) giving C) gave D) given
13. A) be B) have C) has D) -
14. A) that B) it C) there D) them
15. A - B) an C) of D) the
Приложения:
Ответы
Ответ дал:
2
Ответ:
1) as;
2) like;
3) named;
4)themselves;
5) that;
6) than;
7) where;
8) touch;
9) going;
10) why;
11) at;
12) gave;
13) be;
14) it;
15) the.
Ответ дал:
1
Ответ:
1. B
2. B
3. A
4. C
5. C
6. A
7. D
8. C
9. D
10. C
11. A
12. C
13. A
14. B
15. D
Объяснение:
Вас заинтересует
2 года назад
2 года назад
2 года назад
8 лет назад
8 лет назад
9 лет назад
9 лет назад