For example: 1. a/b/c
1. I brush my teeth ... the morning.
a) at
b) on
c) in
2. She ... to school.
a) go
b) goes
c) going
3. We ... go to school on Sunday.
a) don't
b) does
c) doesn't
4. They ... TV at noon.
a) watches
b) watch
c)watching
5. ... he wake up at 6:30 am?
a) Don't
b) Does
c) Do
6. He ... lunch at 1:30 pm.
a) haves
b) have
c) has
7. We ... football on weekdays.
a) played
b) plays
c) play
8. .... you go home at 1:00 pm?
a) Do
b) Does
c) Are
9. She ... to bed at 10:00 pm.
a) go
b) going
c) goes
10. We ... to school in autumn.
a) goes
b) go
c) going
11. ... they like cakes?
a) Does
b) Do
c) Are
12. He ... like doing his homework.
a) doesn't
b) don't
c) does
Ответы
Ответ дал:
0
1. a
2. b
3. c
4. a
5. b
6. c
7. b
8. a
9. c
10. a
11. a
12. a
2. b
3. c
4. a
5. b
6. c
7. b
8. a
9. c
10. a
11. a
12. a
abokova021:
5 балов
1 - 2 + 3- 4- 5 + 6 + 7 - 8+ 9 + 10 - 11- 12+ 5 ,fkjd
5 балов
Ответ дал:
1
Ответ:
Если можно сделайте пожалуйста этот ответ лучшим
Приложения:
Вас заинтересует
1 год назад
1 год назад
1 год назад
3 года назад
3 года назад
8 лет назад